【公告】2013-2014赛季 里米尼各级青年梯队大名单一览
BerrettiPORTIERI
Dini Andrea
Valentini Mattia
DIFENSORI
Abbatangelo Antonio
Anastasi Mattia
Antinori Andrea
Bonacini Lorenzo
Galli Filippo
Gambini Nicola
Pedini Marco
Ronchi Matteo
Sacco Franco
Salvi Federico
Scalbi Ivan
CENTROCAMPISTI
Bassetti Tanapat
Censoni Luca
Derose Dario
Semprini Matteo
Neri Nicolò
Palazzi Nicola
ATTACCANTI
Antonioli Lorenzo
Berardi Filippo
Bussaglia Andrea
Montebelli Luca
Romano Mario
Rosa William
Zhytarchuk Denys
Allievi Nazionali
PORTIERI
Azzolini Marco (28-06-97)
Passaniti Alex(13-11-98)
Venturini Simone (27-05-98)
DIFENSORI
Conti Nicola (04-01-97)
Fabbri Lorenzo (20-08-98)
Figueredo Simone (14-02-98)
Giua Alberto (19-01-98)
Matteagi Davide (14-02-97)
Mingucci Andrea (27-11-98)
Santini Mirco (02-04-97)
CENTROCAMPISTI
Castro Demis (23-02-98)
Enchisi Lorenzo (18-07-1997)
Gasperoni Danny (09-06-98)
Latini Federico (17-04-97)
Pasini Andrea (04-01-97)
Pasquini Alessandro (11-02-98)
Righini Alberto (12-05-98)
Rossi Matteo (07-03-98)
Sapucci Lorenzo (02-02-98)
Sopranzi Pietro (29-01-98)
ATTACCANTI
Amati Bruno (30-05-98)
Bertozzi Nicola (07-10-98)
Colonnello Leonardo (30-11-98)
Guidi Tommaso (20-01-98)
Migliaccio Alberto (06-12-97)
Pecci Luca (02-10-97)
Tedesco Antonio (14-04-98) Giovanissimi Nazionali
PORTIERI
Basilico Brando Simone (09-02-00)
Bonci Andrea (15-10-00)
DIFENSORI
Contarini Mattia (31-07-99)
Corti Mathias (21-6-1999)
Cupioli Alessandro (22-05-99)
De Paoli Federico (26-03-99)
Storoni Pietro (--00)
Marsicano Giuseppe (01-09-99)
Franceschini Davide (16-04-00)
Terrafino Leandro Gabriel (19-02-99)
Perazzini Diego (27-11-99)
CENTROCAMPISTI
Corvino Pascal (20-12-99)
Dragovoja Igli (30-10-00)
Esposito Francesco (27-07-99)
Esposito Luigi (21-03-99)
Gatto Gianluca (07-01-99)
Pellegrino Mattia (10-03-99)
Pellegrino Michael (30-05-00)
Pepe Salvatore (22-05-00)
Pigozzi Luca (11-05-00)
Ricci Alex (--00)
Sacco Mario (21-09-99)
Tontini Alex (11-04-00)
ATTACCANTI
Bigi Enrico (10-8-00)
Di Pardo Alessandro (18-07-99)
Fancellu Niccolò (03-10-99)
Radchenko Timofey (10-9-99)
Roberto Clemente (22-08-00)
Giovanissimi Fascia B
Bellettini Marco (14-10-02)
Betti Andrea (21-2-2002)
Bisacchi Marco (01-01-01)
Cesari Niccolò(15-09-01)
Cristiani Andrea (04-07-01)
Curri Daniel (18-09-01)
De Marzo Nicholas (20-10-01)
Dellarosa Filippo (09-08-01)
Fatica Lorenzo (20-11-01)
Gaspari Mattia (27-06-01)
Guglielmi Filippo (16-03-01)
Laro Klaudio (01-06-01)
Madonna Manuel (03-05-01)
Meco Alessandro (06-02-01)
Palumbo Andrea (30-05-01)
Pensalfini Mattia (06-02-02)
Polidori Matteo (21-07-01)
Rombaldoni Marco (11-01-01)
Ronchi Filippo (20-07-01)
Stella Filippo (05-01-01)
Valentini Giacomo (26-06-01)
Zanni Alessandro (26-04-01)
页:
[1]